Auction 166 Part 2 XX & XXI century
By Subastas Segre
Wednesday, Oct 30, 17:00
C. del Segre, 18, Chamartín, 28002 Madrid, Spain

LOT 1039:

: RAFAEL BOTI - Paisaje de la mata

Price including buyer’s premium and sales tax: 759.72
Buyer's Premium: 22% More details
VAT: 21% On commission only

RAFAEL BOTI
Córdoba 1900-Madrid 1995

Paisaje de la mata. 1970
Óleo sobre lienzo
Firmado
Dorso firmado
Medidas 50 x 66 cm