Auction 154 Part 1 Painting
By Subastas Segre
Feb 7, 2023
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain)

LOT 545:

FRANCISCO SEBASTIAN - Gátoba

Sold for: €80
Buyer's Premium: 22% More details
VAT: 21% On commission only
Auction took place on Feb 7, 2023 at Subastas Segre

FRANCISCO SEBASTIAN - Gátoba
FRANCISCO SEBASTIAN
Valencia 1920-2013

Gátoba. 1974
Óleo sobre tabla
Firmado
Dorso firmado, titulado y fechado 1974
Medidas 14 x 21,5 cm