Auction 154 Part 1 Painting
By Subastas Segre
Feb 7, 2023
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain)

LOT 514:

FABIO MCNAMARA - Kinky baby

Sold for: €400
Buyer's Premium: 22% More details
VAT: 21% On commission only
Auction took place on Feb 7, 2023 at Subastas Segre

FABIO MCNAMARA - Kinky baby
FABIO MCNAMARA
Madrid 1957

Kinky baby. 2015
Acrílico, purpurina y strass sobre tela con marco de artista
Firmado
Dorso firmado, titulado y fechado 2015
Medidas 77 x 67 cm