ЛОТ 1512:
Продан за: €120
Комиссия аукционного дома: 22%
Далее
НДС: 21%
Especiero de mesa de plata española punzonada Córdoba con marca de orfebrer no identificada ff. S. XVIII
Spanish hallmarked silver Cordoba table spice rack with unidentified goldsmith's mark ff. S. XVIII.
Oval format with openwork skirt and four legs.
Weight: 94.7g
Measurements: 3.5 x 5.5 x 8 cm