פריט 1508:
Cerillero de plata alemana punzonada Ley 925 de J.D.Schleissner Söhne, Hanau ff. S. XIX
נמכר ב: €70
70
עמלת בית המכירות: 22%
מע"מ: 21%
Matchbox of German hallmarked silver Law 925 of
J.D. Schleissner Söhne, Hanau ff. 19th century
With decoration of cupids and rockeries.
Weight: 50g
Measurements: 5 x 4.5 cm