Аукцион 152 Часть 2 Decorative Arts
от Subastas Segre
26.10.22
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain), Испания

ЛОТ 1507:

Продан за: €60
60
Комиссия аукционного дома: 22% Далее
НДС: 21% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 26.10.22 в Subastas Segre

Caja oval de plata española punzonada 1ª Ley de Ocón. Con decoración cincelada de garzas en el paisaje.

Oval box of Spanish silver punched 1st Law of Ocón.

With chiseled decoration of herons in the landscape.

Weight: 68 grams

Measurements: 5.5 x 7.5 cm