Auction 152 Part 2
Decorative Arts
By Subastas Segre
Contact auction house
Oct 26, 2022
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 1038:
Sold for: €600
Buyer's Premium: 22%
VAT: 21% On commission only
Capitel andaluz de mármol tallado S. XVIII.
Con una pequeña voluta en cada esquina. Dos esquinas partidas.
Medidas: 17 x 30 x 31 cm