Auction 152 Part 2
Decorative Arts
By Subastas Segre
Contact auction house
Oct 26, 2022
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 1032:
Aparador isabelino en madera de caoba con marquetería de maderas finas. Mallorca, mediados S. XIX
Sold for: €360
360
Buyer's Premium: 22%
VAT: 21% On commission only
Medidas: 113 x 45 x 91 cm