Auction 151 Part 2 Decorative Arts
By Subastas Segre
Sep 21, 2022
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain)

LOT 1001:

Sold for: €60
60
Buyer's Premium: 22% More details
VAT: 21% On commission only

Caja perfumador de viaje en piel con dos frascos de cristal y plata inglesa punzonada de Kirby Beard & Co. pp. S. XX.

Leather perfume travel box with two glass bottles and hallmarked English silver by Kirby Beard & Co. pp. S. XX.

Measurements: 12 x 6.5 x 8.5 cm.