LOT 1504:
Pareja de candelabros de bronce dorado y patinado, Francia S. XIX.
750
Buyer's Premium: 22%
VAT: 21%
Pair of gilded and patinated bronze candlesticks, France S. XIX.
With four arms of light and a stem with a female figure surrounded by vegetation.
Height: 47 cm.