LOT 1351-a:
180
Buyer's Premium: 22%
VAT: 21%
Parejas de pequeña banquetas en metal dorado con chambranas en X y asiento en similpiel blanca. Siglo XX
Pairs of small stools in gold metal with X-shaped trims and seat in white imitation leather. Twentieth century
Measures 44 x 30 cm