LOT 1338:
Centro de mesa de cristal tallado, latón dorado y bronce, Francia S. XIX.
360
Buyer's Premium: 22%
VAT: 21%
Cut glass, gilt brass and bronze centerpiece, France S. XIX.
With acanthus leaf decoration on the base and gallon glass tank.
Measurements: 15 x 26 cm.