LOT 1319:
Buyer's Premium: 22%
VAT: 21%
Cantimplora en cerámica esmaltada verde y azul de Fajalauza decorada con una granada en la parte central y cenefa vegetal en los extremos. Granada, S. XX
Fajalauza green and blue glazed ceramic water bottle decorated with a pomegranate in the central part and a vegetal border at the ends. Granada, S. XX
Measures 27 x 22 cm.