LOT 1103:
plus...
Vendu pour: €1 800
Prix de départ:
1 200
Commission de la maison de ventes: 22%
Plus de détails
TVA: 21%
Seulement sur commission
Mesa de centro Napoleón III, estilo Luis XVI en madera tallada y dorada, con tapa de mármol verde. Francia, finales S. XIX
Napoleon III coffee table, Louis XVI style in carved and gilt wood, with green marble top.
France, late 19th century
Measures 83 x 79 x 150 cm.
With legs in stipe joined by chambrana in X in the form of scrolls.