LOT 1036:
plus...
Vendu pour: €850
Prix de départ:
850
Commission de la maison de ventes: 22%
Plus de détails
TVA: 21%
Seulement sur commission
Conjunto de seis sillas directorio, con respaldo rectangular invertido, abierto con una lira tallada y calada en el centro, en madera de nogal, con patas troncocónicas y tapicería de época posteriorFrancia, finales del S. XVIII – principios S.
Set of six directorial chairs, with inverted rectangular backrest, open with a carved and openwork lyre in the center, in walnut wood, with frustoconical legs and upholstery from a later periodFrance, end of the 18th century – beginning of the 19th century
Measures 83 x 45 x 46 cm