LOTTO 0539:
KUMI SUGAI - Sin título
900
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22%
IVA: 21%
Solo su commissione
KUMI SUGAI - Sin título
KUMI SUGAI
Japan 1919-1996
Untitled. 1964
Collage, gouache and pencil on paper
Signed and dated 1964
Measures 28 x 38 cm
PROVENANCE
Galerie Toni Brechbühl, Grenchen
Private collection