LOTTO 0306:
ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XX - Paisaje
180
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22%
IVA: 21%
Solo su commissione
SPANISH SCHOOL 20th century
Landscape. 1946
Oil on canvas glued to cardboard
Signed and dated Roig 1946
Measures 25 x 35 cm