LOTTO 0202:
ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XIX - Rosas
220
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22%
IVA: 21%
Solo su commissione
SPANISH SCHOOL 19th century
Roses
Oil on canvas
Illegible signature
Measures 18 x 24.5 cm