LOTTO 0114:
ESCUELA MADRILEÑA S. XVII - San Jerónimo azotado por el ángel
5 000
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22%
IVA: 21%
Solo su commissione
MADRID SCHOOL 17th century
Saint Jerome whipped by the angel
Oil on canvas
Measures 160 x 122 cm