LOT 1350:
Pareja de leones de Foo en madera policromada y dorada
Sold for: €550
450
Buyer's Premium: 22%
VAT: 21%
Pair of carved, polychrome and gilded wooden Foo lions, Qing Dynasty 19th century.
Height: 21 cm.