Аукцион 147 Часть 2 Decorative Arts
от Subastas Segre
9.2.22
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain), Испания

ЛОТ 1089:

Продан за: €320
Комиссия аукционного дома: 22% Далее
НДС: 21% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 9.2.22 в Subastas Segre

Juego de café de 12 servicios en porcelana de Limoge esmaltada en blanco con decoración dorada de Rocal
Coffee set with 12 services in white enameled Limoge porcelain with gold decoration by Rocal
Total pieces: 26
Composed of a milk jug, a coffee pot, a sugar bowl, eleven cups and twelve saucers.