Аукцион 147 Часть 2 Decorative Arts
от Subastas Segre
9.2.22
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain), Испания

ЛОТ 1051:

Продан за: €380
Комиссия аукционного дома: 22% Далее
НДС: 21% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 9.2.22 в Subastas Segre

Marco rectangular en madera pintada, tallada y dorada. Siguiendo modelos españoles de mediados del S. XVII
Rectangular frame in painted wood, carved and gilded in the centers and corners, with rolled acanthus leaves. Following Spanish models from the mid-seventeenth century
Size 115 x 150 cm