LOTTO 1031:
Venduto per: €320
240
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22%
IVA: 21%
Solo su commissione
Pareja de butacas Napoleón III, estilo Luis XV en madera de palosanto tallada. Francia, segunda mitad S. XIX
Pair of Napoleon III armchairs, Louis XV style in carved rosewood. Faults in France, second half century19th
sizes: 90 x 54 x 65 cm