מכירה פומבית 80
20th Century Interiors
21.5.20
(הזמן המקומי שלך)
ספרד
Carrer del Comte de Salvatierra, nº8, 08006 Barcelona (Spain)
תנאי המכירה
הדגמת מכירה
פריט 9:
הערכה:
€150 - €300
עמלת בית המכירות:
22%
לפרטים נוספים
מע"מ: 21% על העמלה בלבד
Celso Lagar (Ciudad Rodrigo, 1891 - Seville, 1966) "Manola and matador" Ink drawing on cardboard. Signed with the "Lagar" stamp. The male character, in our opinion, is a self-portrait of Lagar. Imperfections in one corner. 32,6 x 18,6 cm
"Manola y torero"
Dibujo a tinta sobre cartulina. Firmado con la estampilla "Lagar".
El personaje masculino, es en nuestra opinión, el autorretrato de Lagar. Desperfectos en un ángulo. 32,6 x 18,6 cm.