Subasta 11 old, 18th century and 19th century paintings from private collections
25.4.20
 Via S.Maria Costantinopoli, 76 80138, Napoli (NA)
Saturday april 25 2020, 6pm CET

LOTE 35:

Anonimo XX° secolo
“Figura orientalista “

Vendido por: €150
€300 - €500
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 15% Más detalles

“Figura orientalista “
olio su tavola
Misure: cm 42 x 34