Auction 1online Graphics & Prints
By Art International Aste
Apr 4, 2020
via San Vitale, 23a - 40125 Bologna, Italy
Saturday april 4 2020, 4 pm CET. Online only and by phone auction

LOT 22:

Sold for: €100
€150 - €300
Buyer's Premium: 24% More details
VAT: 22% On commission only

CARLO CRISPINI (Pontelagoscuro 1902 - Bologna 1982). “Paesaggio”. Olio e tecnica mista su cartone. Cm 24x34,5. Opera firmata in basso a destra “C. Crispini”.