Subasta 79 Parte 2
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
3.5.20
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma, Italia
May 3 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
Absentee bids allowed through sunday may 3, 11am CET.
LOTE 1677:
PAPALI - Giovanni Paolo II (1978-2005) - Medaglia - A. I - AG Mont. 1 - SPL-FDC |
35
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 20%