Leilão 79 Parte 2
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
3.5.20
(na sua hora local)
Itália
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Termos de venda
Ver demonstração
May 3 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
Absentee bids allowed through sunday may 3, 11am CET.
LOTE 1182:
Comissão da leiloeira: 20%
PAPALI - Adriano II (867-872) - Medaglia - Busto a d. - R/ Il telo della Veronica Opus: G.B. Pozzo Ø: 42 mm. - (AE g. 21,94) Di restituzione (sec. XVIII) - BB