Leilão 79 Parte 2
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
3.5.20
Itália
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Termos de venda
Ver demonstração
May 3 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
Absentee bids allowed through sunday may 3, 11am CET.
LOTE 1179:
Comissão da leiloeira: 20%
PAPALI - Gregorio IV (827-844) - Medaglia - Busto a s. - R/ Scritta Opus: Vestner Ø: 36 mm. - (AE dorato g. 19,15) Di restituzione Lauffer Doratura non integra - qSPL