Subasta 79 Parte 2 E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
3.5.20
 Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma

May 3 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315

Absentee bids allowed through sunday may 3, 11am CET.

LOTE 1159:

Vendido por: €45
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 20% Más detalles

PAPALI - San Gelasio I (492-496) - Medaglia - Busto a d. con mitra - R/ Crocifisso Ø: 41 mm. - (AE g. 32,2) Di restituzione (sec. XVIII) Fusione - BB