Leilão 79 Parte 2
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
3.5.20
Itália
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Termos de venda
Ver demonstração
May 3 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
Absentee bids allowed through sunday may 3, 11am CET.
LOTE 1143:
Vendido por: €40
Comissão da leiloeira: 20%
PAPALI - San Callisto I (221-227) - Medaglia - Busto a d. con aureola - R/ Scritta su 15 righe Opus: G.B.Pozzo Ø: 37 mm. - (AE g. 14,76) Di restituzione (sec. XVIII) - BB