Subasta 79 Parte 1
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
2.5.20
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma, Italia
4 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1-1134
5 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
LOTE 754:
ROMA - Pio IX (1846-1866) - Scudo largo d'oro - 1858 A. XII - AU Pag. 381; Mont. 113 - SPL-FDC |
Vendido por: €200
190
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 20%