Subasta 79 Parte 1
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
2.5.20
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Términos de venta
4 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1-1134
5 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
LOTE 547:
FIRENZE - Leopoldo II di Lorena (1824-1859) - Mezzo francescone - 1829 - AG R Pag. 124; Mont. 335 - BB-SPL
280
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 20%