Subasta 79 Parte 1
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
2.5.20
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Términos de venta
4 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1-1134
5 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
LOTE 479:
BOLOGNA - Governo Popolare (1796-1797) - Mezzo scudo - 1797 - AG R Pag. 40/40f; Mont. 60/66 Foro - BB-SPL
160
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 20%