Subasta 79 Parte 1
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
2.5.20
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Términos de venta
4 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1-1134
5 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
LOTE 257:
MESSICO - Repubblica (1823) - 8 Reali - 1894 Do - AG Kr. 377.4 - qSPL/SPL |
Vendido por: €35
35
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 20%