Аукцион 79 Часть 1
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
2.5.20
Италия
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Условия участия
Демо
4 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1-1134
5 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
ЛОТ 121:
FRANCIA - Luigi Filippo I (1830-1848) - 5 Franchi - 1845 A - AG Kr. 749.1 Segnetto - SPL-FDC |
60
Комиссия аукционного дома: 20%
Подробнее
FRANCIA - Luigi Filippo I (1830-1848) - 5 Franchi - 1845 A - AG Kr. 749.1 Segnetto - SPL-FDC