Subasta 79 Parte 1 E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
2.5.20
 Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma

4 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1-1134

5 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315

LOTE 23:

Vendido por: €120
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 20% Más detalles

AUSTRIA - Ferdinando I d'Asburgo-Lorena (1835-1848) - Tallero - 1843 A - AG Kr. 2240 Nel campo al R/ 1 - Colpettini - SPL-FDC