Subasta 10 Parte 4
16.5.20
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
IV tornata sabato 16 maggio 2020 ore 18
LOTE 465:
VEDUTA DI PIAZZA SAN MARCO – VIEW OF SAN MARCO SQUARE
3 500
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 24%
Grande dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Firmato Walek. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 106×70. Large oil painting on canvas in golden frame. Signed Walked. Late 19th century. Cm 106×70.