LOTTO 262:
FIGURE ARABE – ARAB FIGURES
FIGURE ARABE – ARAB FIGURES
Dipinto ad olio su faesite in cornice in legno dorato. Primi anni del ‘900. Cm 50×66. Oil painting on hardboard in a gilded wooden frame. Early 1900s. Cm 50×66.