Subasta 10 Parte 2
14.5.20
(Su hora local)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 146:
SANTA ROSALIA
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
24%
SANTA ROSALIA
Scultura in terracotta e carta pesta policroma, su base in legno. Secolo XIX. Cm 13,5×32.
Sculpture in terracotta and polychrome paper mache, on a wooden base. 19th century. Cm 13,5×32.