Subasta 10 Parte 2
14.5.20
(Su hora local)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 123:
FIGURA DI DONNA – WOMAN’S FIGURE
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
24%
Stampa policroma in cornice in legno scolpito e dorato. Secolo XIX. Cm 83×50. Polychrome print in a carved and gilded wood frame. 19th century. Cm 83×50.