Subasta 10 Parte 2
14.5.20
(Su hora local)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 118:
TOELETTA DA TAVOLO – TABLE TOILET
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
24%
Noce finemente intarsiata in bosso ed intagliata sulla cimasa. Sicilia, secolo XIX. Cm 58×32 H 72. Walnut finely inlaid with boxwood and carved on the top. Sicily, 19th century Cm 58×32 H 72.