Subasta 10 Parte 2
14.5.20
(Su hora local)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 112:
ANFORA A DUE MANICI – TWO-HANDLED AMPHORA
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
24%
In antica maiolica con decorazioni ornamentali policrome su fondo bianco. Caltagirone, datata 1874. Cm H 53. In ancient majolica with polychrome ornamental decorations on a white background. Caltagirone, dated 1874. Cm H 53.