Subasta 10 Parte 2
14.5.20 (Su hora local)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET

LOTE 112:

ANFORA A DUE MANICI – TWO-HANDLED AMPHORA

Comisión de la casa de subasta: 24% Más detalles

In antica maiolica con decorazioni ornamentali policrome su fondo bianco. Caltagirone, datata 1874. Cm H 53. In ancient majolica with polychrome ornamental decorations on a white background. Caltagirone, dated 1874. Cm H 53.