Subasta 81 Archeology
24.5.20 (Su hora local)
 London
Sunday may 24 2020, 4pm CET

LOTE 29:

Vendido por: £140
£ 100
€160
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 21.5% Más detalles

Campanian Black-Glazed Stemless Kylix, Atelier des petite estampilles, 4th century BC; height cm 4,5, diam cm 15; Restored. Provenance: English private collection formed between 1970s and late 1990s.