Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 34:
Tre statuine in porcellana, secolo XIX
€150 - €250
Auction house commission: 28%
altezza cm 20
piccole mancanze