Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 14:
Scuola italiana, secolo XVII
€300 - €500
Auction house commission: 28%
Maddalena penitente e un Angelo
olio su alabastro
cm 10 x 12