Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 4:
Scuola italiana, secolo XVII
Sold for: €3,000
3,000
€3,000 - €4,000
Auction house commission: 28%
Nozze di Bacco e Arianna
olio su tela, entro antica cornice
cm 198 x 150