Auction 44 INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020 (your local time)
 Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome

Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.

LOT 4:

Scuola italiana, secolo XVII
Nozze di Bacco e Arianna

Sold for: €3,000
3,000
€3,000 - €4,000
Auction house commission: 28% More details

Nozze di Bacco e Arianna

olio su tela, entro antica cornice
cm 198 x 150