Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 3:
Scuola emiliana, secolo XVII
Sold for: €3,800
4,000
€4,000 - €6,000
Auction house commission: 28%
Cleopatra
olio su tela
cm 97,5 x 72,5