Subasta E-78 Parte 2
E-LIVE AUCTION 78 - ANCIENT COINS, NUMISMATIC LITERATURE AND ANTIQUITIES
10.2.20
London, Italia
10 February 2020 from 1.00 pm GMT (2.00pm CET Italian Time) for lots 1023-1602
LOTE 1426:
£
240
€420
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 21.5%
Etruscan black glazed bowl des Petites Estampilles, 3rd century BC; height cm 6,5; diam. cm 8. Provenance: ex BFA, E-Auction 29, lot 55.