Subasta 74 Parte 2
ASIAN ART
16.1.20
(Su hora local)
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Términos de venta
LOTE 208:
€500 - €600
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%
UTAGAWA HIROSHIGE II
1829-1869
Pilgrimage to Enoshima in Sagami province, 1853
Left sheet of a trypthic.
Polychrome print, 36 x 25 cm
Provenance: Italian private collection.